/

TV Schedule

TimeShow
07:01 AMEVERGREEN CLASSIC: HSU MYAT KHAY MAR (TEKKATHO LEI LEI)
07:08 AMMYANMAR'S BAMBOO HAT
07:22 AMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL IDENTITY (EP-4) TUMBLING DOLL, PYIT TINE HTAUNG
07:35 AMARTIST LIFE: DESIGNER NAY CHI WIN LAI YEE
07:52 AMCOLOURFUL LOTUS-SHAPED CANDLES
08:01 AMNEWS
08:27 AMASIA UPDATES: BEYOND THE MOUNTAINS (LIFE IN XINJIANG) (P-2) FOLLOWING THE MONEY
08:51 AMHISTORIC OF KYAUKKA SHWE GU NI PAGODA
09:01 AMINTRODUCTORY PROGRAMME OF LITERARY AWARD WINNERS: MAUNG NAI (DATHANIKA)
09:17 AMMYANMAR PUPPETEERS (OGRE DANCE)
09:25 AMSECRET RECIPES BY GOURMET CHEFS (THAI)
10:01 AMNEW
10:26 AMGLOBAL PARTNERSHIP FOR BRIGHTER FUTURE: PARAGUAY PAVILION AT EXPO 2020 DUBAI
10:35 AMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL BRASS EMBOSSED PAINTING
11:01 AMLIFE OF SEA URCHIN DIVER
11:12 AMLET'S GO TO....NATURAL PARADISE
11:43 AMUNIQUE ART OF STUCCO WORK
12:01 PMNEWS
12:29 PMASIA UPDATES: BEYOND THE MOUNTAINS (LIFE IN XINJIANG) (P-1) CHANGING TIMES
12:51 PMCOIN COLLECTORS
01:01 PMMOE NE' KEEPS ITS TRADITION ALIVE
01:27 PMTREND OF KACHIN DRESS
01:53 PMMYANMAR PUPPET
02:01 PMNEW
02:26 PMGLOBAL PARTNERSHIP FOR BRIGHTER FUTURE: POLAND PAVILION AT EXPO 2020 DUBAI
02:35 PMLIVELY GROUP FOLK DANCE OF KAYAN NATIONALS
02:40 PMUNDERWATER PHOTOGRAPHER
(03:00 PM ~ 11:00 PM)TRANSMISSION (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)
(11:00 PM ~ 07:00 AM)TRANSMISSION (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)
TimeShow
07:02 AMEVERGREEN CLASSIC: MYAT HSU MON (HNIN YEE THANT, HNIN HNIN HTOO, SHWE YEE WIN, SEIN LEI LEI, NAN SANDY)
07:05 AMMYANMAR MARIONETTE
07:33 AMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL INSTRUMENTS (MYANMA DRUM)
08:01 AMNEWS
08:29 AMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL CART BUSINESS
08:50 AMECOTOURISM: SHAMEKA TAW YA MONASTERY AND DOLPHIN COMMUNITY LODGE
09:01 AMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL FOOD: MOHINGA
09:21AMTODAY MYANMAR
09:35AMMYANMAR GUITARIST
09:57 AMKID'S HOME
10:01 AMNEWS
10:27 AMGLOBAL PARTNERSHIP FOR BRIGHTER FUTURE: POLAND PAVILION AT EXPO 2020 DUBAI
10:35 AMANCIENT HISTORICAL KAKKU PAGODA
10:44 AMWUSHU KIDS & THEIR LIMIT (EP-3)
11:01 AMPALM-LEAF INSCRIPTIONS AND PARABAIKS FROM INLAY REGION
11:11 AMWEEKLY REVIEW
11:27 AMLINES & WASH PAINTING
11:35 AMSCHOOL FOR THE BLIND
11:41 AMMYANMAR DESIGNER STUDIO: KYAW SWAR
12:01 PMNEWS
12:26 PMDISCOVERING TRIBES: YIN NET TRIBE- THEIR LIFE AND CUSTOMS
12:53 PMFORTUNE TELLER: "YAN MOE AUNG"
12:59 PMQUIZ TIME
02:01 PMNEW
02:26 PMGLOBAL PARTNERSHIP FOR BRIGHTER FUTURE: PAPUA NEW GUINEA PAVILION AT EXPO 2020 DUBAI
02:34 PMXYLOPHONES' HOME
02:55 PMGOLDSMITH
(03:00 PM ~ 11:00 PM)TRANSMISSION (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)
(11:00 PM ~ 07:00 AM)TRANSMISSION (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)
TimeShow
07:01 AMEVERGREEN CLASSIC: AN DA YEL KIN (HTAR)
07:09 AMLET'S GO TO....NATURAL PARADISE
07:40 AMUNIQUE ART OF STUCCO WORK
08:01 AMNEWS
08:29 AMASIA UPDATES: BEYOND THE MOUNTAINS (LIFE IN XINJIANG) (P-1) CHANGING TIMES
08:51 AMCOIN COLLECTORS
09:01 AMMOE NE' KEEPS ITS TRADITION ALIVE
09:27 AMTREND OF KACHIN DRESS
09:53 AMMYANMAR PUPPET
10:01 AMNEW
10:26 AMGLOBAL PARTNERSHIP FOR BRIGHTER FUTURE: POLAND PAVILION AT EXPO 2020 DUBAI
10:35 AMLIVELY GROUP FOLK DANCE OF KAYAN NATIONALS
10:40 AMUNDERWATER PHOTOGRAPHER
11:02 AMNEW DESTINATION FOR SEA LOVERS
11:06 AMMYANMAR MARIONETTE
11:34 AMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL INSTRUMENTS (MYANMA DRUM)
12:01 PMNEWS
12:29 PMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL CART BUSINESS
12:50 PMECOTOURISM: SHAMEKA TAW YA MONASTERY AND DOLPHIN COMMUNITY LODGE
01:01 PMMYANMAR TRADITIONAL FOOD: MOHINGA
01:21 PMTODAY MYANMAR
01:35 PMMYANMAR GUITARIST
01:57 PMKID'S HOME
02:01 PMNEWS
02:27 PMGLOBAL PARTNERSHIP FOR BRIGHTER FUTURE: POLAND PAVILION AT EXPO 2020 DUBAI
02:35 PMANCIENT HISTORICAL KAKKU PAGODA
02:44 PMWUSHU KIDS & THEIR LIMIT (EP-3)
(03:00 PM ~ 11:00 PM)TRANSMISSION (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)
(11:00 PM ~ 07:00 AM)TRANSMISSION (REPEAT - 07:00 AM ~ 03:00 PM)